Résultats

Tir fédéral en campagne 2019

Daillens-Penthaz Sté Les Amis du Tir

 

Rang

Resultat Résultat

Schütze Tireur

Jahrgang Né en

Auszeichn. Mention

Waffe Arme

1

67

CHEVALIER Nicolas

1985

E

 

KA

AK

90

2

66

Bischoff Daniel

1955

V

 

KA

AK

90

3

63

Rossi Francis

1947

SV

 

KA

AK

57

4

62

Kaabi Sammy

1996

E

 

KA

AK

90

5

61

Kaabi Anis

1967

S

 

KA

AK

90

6

60

Zimmermann Eric

1960

S

 

KA

AK

90

7

60

Bally Laurence

1974

E

D

KA

AK

90

8

60

Paltenghi Nicolas

1991

E

 

KA

AK

90

9

59

Hänggeli Yann

1997

E

 

KA

AK

90

10

58

Bosson Gaylor

1992

E

 

KA

AK

90

11

58

Desponds Julien

1996

E

 

KA

AK

90

12

57

Roulin Daniel

1950

V

 

KA

AK

90

13

57

Vionnet Jean-Paul

1964

S

 

KA

AK

90

14

57

Bischoff Daniel

1984

E

 

KA

AK

90

15

57

Vogt Jennifer

1988

E

D

KA

AK

90

16

57

Devantay John

1995

E

 

KA

AK

90

17

56

Muhlbauer Thomas

2002

U21

 

KA

AK

90

18

56

Saguer Alexis

1999

U21

 

KA

AK

90

19

56

Gerhard Philippe

1952

V

 

KA

AK

90

20

56

Borgeaud Claude

1960

S

 

 

AK

90

21

56

Villard Matthieu

1989

E

 

 

AK

90

22

54

Hänggeli Loïc

1995

E

 

 

 

90

23

53

Bally Arnald

1982

E

 

 

 

90

24

53

Di Natale Luc

1991

E

 

 

 

90

25

51

Muster Christian

2001

U21

 

 

 

90

26

51

Deléderray Jacques

1949

SV

 

 

 

57

27

50

Hänggeli Claude

1967

S

 

 

 

57

28

50

Jaccard Thomas

1989

E

 

 

 

90

29

49

Navarro Gabriel

2007

U17

 

 

 

90

30

49

Scheidegger Nicolas

1991

E

 

 

 

90

31

49

Camera Margaux

1994

E

D

 

 

90

32

48

Berchier René

1936

SV

 

 

 

90

33

47

Paltenghi Jean-Jacques

1943

SV

 

 

 

57

34

46

Clément Eglantine

2004

U17

D

 

 

90

35

46

Locher Johnny

1993

E

 

 

 

90

36

45

Bonzon Raphaël

2001

U21

 

 

 

90

37

43

Locher Pierre-André

1957

V

 

 

 

90

38

41

Simon Daniel

1941

SV

 

 

 

57

39

41

Dutoit Fabrice

1990

E

 

 

 

90

40

35

Locher Sandrine

1965

S

D

 

 

90

41

35

DUBRIT MAUDE

1990

E

D

 

 

90

42

33

Locher Carolane Désirée

1995

E

D

 

 

90

43

30

Dubrit Eric

1956

V

 

 

 

57

43 Teilnehmer / Participants 2018 0

 

Kränze / médailles     19

Stgw 90 / fass 90

37

Kranzquote /

18 Fig. Treffer /

Karten / cartes            21

Stgw 57 / fass 57

6

% des médailles

18 mannequ. touch

 

Kar / MQ

0

44.2

0

 

 

Télécharger
Groupes
tir des 2 villages 2018 - groupes.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 32.0 KB
Télécharger
Individuels - Jeunes tireurs
tir des 2 villages 2018 - JT.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 28.6 KB
Télécharger
Individuels - Actifs
tir des 2 villages 2018 - actifs.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 29.2 KB
Télécharger
Individuelles - Dames
tir des 2 villages 2018 - Dames.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 28.1 KB